TABELLE und ERGEBNISSE - 2017 / 2018

B K V - 1. Klasse

zur Webseite vom B K V
http://www.bkv.at/bkv.at



Ergebnisse

http://www.bkv.at/bkv_f_runde_neu.htm


13. Runde

BSC Schwechat 1 - ESV Wien FJB 492,25 - 395,75 22:0
KSK Kaiser Bier - Hauptkläranlage Wien 1 437,50 - 433,25 13:9
WAT Liesing - SKV PSK 1 424,25 - 382,25 22:0
KC Wien Süd/Ost 1 - ESV OeNB 1 396,00 - 412,75 5:17
KSK WGKK - KSV Wiener Netze 2/1 12.03.2020, 17:00
12. Runde

KSK Kaiser Bier - KSK WGKK 432,75 - 390,50 22:0
KSV Wiener Netze 2/1 - BSC Schwechat 1 439,50 - 433,25 14:8
ESV Wien FJB - WAT Liesing 399,75 - 412,25 6:16
Hauptkläranlage Wien 1 - ESV OeNB 1 447,25 - 430,25 17:5
SKV PSK 1 - KC Wien Süd/Ost 1 28.02.2020, 18:00



Tabelle - 1. KLASSE - 2018 / 2019

https://www.pimperl.at/kegeln/tabelleNeu.php?Saison=12&Runde=14&Verein=&Druckansicht=1
Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp Heim Ausw Ges Pkt
PLMannschaft.....SpielPunkte
01KSK Kaiser Bier..........13220
02BSC Schwechat 1..........12181
03ESV OeNB 1...............13176
04WAT-LIESING 1......13175
05Hauptkläranlage Wien 1...13171
06KSV Wiener Netze ........12153
07ESV Wien FJB.............13101
08KC Wien Süd/Ost 1........13075
09SKV - PSK................13072
10Wr.GKK............... ...11062

Auslosung 1. Klasse



Beginnzeiten und Ausgang der Spiele
Sauson 2019/2020

....
Rd.OrtMannschaft............TagDatumZeit.+...--..Pt.-.
01HKSK Kaiser Bier..........Mi.11.09.17:30071507
02AKSV Wr. Netze 2/1........Mi.25.09.17:00002200
03HESV FJB 1................Mi.02.10.17:30220022
04ASKV. PSK 1...............Fr.18.10.18:00121012
05HESV ÖNB 1................Mi.06.11.17:30061606
06AKC Wien SÜD/OST 1........Mi.13.11.19:00130913
07HHauptkläranlage.Wien 1.. Mi.04.12.17:30170517
08HBSC Schwechat 1......... Mi.11.12.17:30222222
09AWr.GKK...................Do.09.01.17:00111111
......110088110
Rd.OrtMannschaft............TagDatumZeit.+...--..Pt.-.
10AKSK Kaiser Bier..........Di.21.01.18:00051705
11HKSV Wr. Netze 2/1........Mi.05.02.17:30220022
12AESV FJB 1................Do.20.02.18:00160616
13HSKV. PSK 1...............Mi.04.03.17:30220022
14AESV ÖNB 1................MO.23.03.17:00......
15HKC Wien SÜD/OST 1........Mi.01.04.17:30......
16AHauptkläranlage.Wien 1.. Di.14.04.17:00......
17ABSC Schwechat 1......... Di.28.04.17:30......
18HWr.GKK...................Mi.13.05.17:30......
..GESAMT................... ..175111175




nächste Seite