TABELLE und ERGEBNISSE
zur Webseite vom B K V
http://www.bkv.at/



ERGEBNISSE - 2. KLASSE - 2017 / 2018

http://www.bkv.at/bkv_f_runde_neu.htm
3. Runde.
Hauptkläranlage Wien 2 - SPG WAT Liesing/KSK Kaiser Bier 427,25 - 404,75 - 19:3
KC Wien Süd/Ost 2 - BSC Schwechat 2 411,25 - 405,75 - 13:9
SKV PSK 1 - KW Simmering 1 06.10.2017, 18:30
ESV OeNB 2 - KSV Wiener Netze 2/2 09.10.2017, 17:00
ORF 1 - SKV PSK 2 10.10.2017, 17:15


B K V - 2. Klasse


Tabelle

http://www.pimperl.at/kegeln/tabelleNeu.php?Saison=10&Runde=3&Verein=&Druckansicht=1/

PLMannschaft.......................SpielPunkte
01ESV OeNB 2....................... 244
02Hauptkläranlage Wien /2..........335
03KW Simmering 1....................235
04KC Wien Süd/Ost/2.................333
05BSC Schwechat/2...................329
06SPG WAT.Lies/Kaiser Bier....327
07KSV Wiener Netze 2/2............. 225
08SKV PSK 1.........................223
09ORF/1............................ 210
10SKV PSK 2.........................203



Auslosung 2. Klasse



Beginnzeiten und Ausgang der Spiele

Rd.OrtMannschaft.....TagDatumZeit.+...--..Pt.-.
01AKW Simmering 1............Di.05.09.17:00081408
02HKC Wien Süd/Ost/2.........Mi.20.09.17:30160616
03AHauptkläranlage Wien/2.. Di.03.10.17:00031903
04ASpielfrei.................xx.xx.10.xx:00......
05HBSC Schwechat/2...........Di.17.10.18:00......
06ASKV PSK 1.................Fr.10.11.18:30......
07HSKV PSK 2.................Mi.15.11.17:30......
08AESV OeNB 2................Mo.04.12.17:00......
09HWiener Netze 2/2/.........Fr.15.12.18:00......
10AORF/1.....................Di.16.01.17:15......
11HSpielfrei.................xx.xx.01.xx:00......
..............................................2420024
12HKW Simmering 1............Mi.24.01.17:30......
13AKC Wien Süd/Ost/2.........Mi.14.02.19:00......
14HHauptkläranlage Wien /2...Fr.23.02.18:00......
15ASpielfrei.................xx.xx.02.xx:00......
16ABSC Schwechat/2...........Di.06.03.17:30......
17HSKV PSK 1.................Mi.21.03.17:30......
18ASKV PSK 2.................Fr.06.04.18:30......
19HESV OeNB 2................Fr.20.04.18:00......
20ASpielfrei.................xx.xx.05.xx:00......
21AWiener Netze 2/2 .........Mi.02.05.17.00......
22HORF/1.....................Mi.23.05.17:30......
..GESAMTLEISTUNG.............................




nächste Seite