TABELLE und ERGEBNISSE
zur Webseite vom B K V
http://www.bkv.at/



ERGEBNISSE - 2. KLASSE - 2018 / 2019

http://www.bkv.at/bkv_f_runde_neu.htm
18. Runde
BSC Schwechat 2 - SKV PSK 1 14.05.2019, 17:30
Polizei Favoriten - KSV Wiener Netze 2/2 14.05.2019, 18:30
ESV OeNB 2 - Borealis 1 20.05.2019, 17:00
SPG WAT Liesing/KSK Kaiser Bier - Hauptkläranlage Wien 2 21.05.2019, 18:00
KLZ Wr. Stadthalle 1 - ESV Wien FJB 2 23.05.2019, 18:00

17. Runde
Hauptkläranlage Wien 2 - ESV OeNB 2 442,25 - 442,50 10:12
Borealis 1 - BSC Schwechat 2 416,00 - 381,50 22:0
KSV Wiener Netze 2/2 - SPG WAT Liesing/KSK Kaiser Bier 433,25 - 365,25 22:0
ESV Wien FJB 2 - Polizei Favoriten 377,25 - 407,75 0:22
SKV PSK 1 - KLZ Wr. Stadthalle 1 10.05.2019, 18:30

B K V - 2. Klasse


Tabelle

https://www.pimperl.at/kegeln/tabelleNeu.php?Saison=11&Runde=14&Verein=&Druckansicht=1">

PLMannschaft.......................SpielePunkte
01ESV OeNB 2....................... 17262
02Polizei Favoriten.................17260
03KSV Wiener Netze 2/2............. 17236
04SKV PSK 1.........................16188
05 KLZ Wr.Stadthalle 1............. 16173
06Hauptkläranlage Wien /2..........17173
07BSC Schwechat/2...................16171
09Borealis..........................17150
08SPG WAT.Lies/Kaiser Bier....17135
10ESV Wien FJB 2....................17100



Auslosung 2. Klasse



Beginnzeiten und Ausgang der Spiele



Rd.OrtMannschaft.....TagDatumZeit.+...--..Pt.-.
01APolizei Favoriten.........Di.04.09.18:30002200
02HBorealis..................Di.25.09.18:00220022
03AKLZ Wr.Stadthalle 1...... Do.04.10.18:00140814
04HSKV PSK 1.................Mi.24.10.17:30220022
05ABSC Schwechat/2...........Di.30.10.17:30002200
06HESV Wien FJB 2............Di.20.11.18:00200220
07AESV OeNB 2................Mo.03.12.17:00081408
08HWiener Netze 2/2/.........Mi.18.12.17:30121012
09AHauptkläranlage Wien /2...Di.08.01.17:00091309
..GESAMTLEISTUNG.................10791107
10HPolizei Favoriten.........Di.29.01.18:00002200
11ABorealis..................Mi.13.02.17:00002200
12HKLZ Wr.Stadthalle 1...... Do.11.04.18:00101210
13ASKV PSK 1.................Fr.29.03.18:00002200
14HBSC Schwechat/2...........Di.26.03.18:00101210
15AESV Wien FJB 2............Do.03.04.18:00002200
16HESV OeNB 2................Mi.24.04.17:30081408
17AWiener Netze 2/2/.........Mi.08.05.17:00002200
18HHauptkläranlage Wien /2...Di.21.05.18:00......
..GESAMTLEISTUNG.................135239135




nächste Seite